skip navigation
Drug free logo

CALENDAR

SELECTING A SPECIFIC SPORTS SCHEDULE

To select a specific sports schedule, click on the SHOW TAG MENU below and uncheck HOME and then select the team(s) for which you would like the schedules to display.  

Or go to the specific home page for each sport and you can find schedule information for all levels.  

« April 2018 »
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
123
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Winona (Postponed)
  • Tuesday, 4:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Winona Comments:
  • Owatonna High School, OHS Tennis courts (North)
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
45
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs Albert Lea, Park Center, Tri-City United (Postponed)
  • Thursday, 4:00pm CDT-9:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Albert Lea, Park Center, Tri-City United Comments: This meet is a boys/girls Co-Ed Relay meet. Field Events are at 3:30.
  • Owatonna High School, Football Field and Track
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Albert Lea (Postponed)
  • Thursday, 4:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Albert Lea Comments:
  • Albert Lea High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game vs Red Wing (Postponed)
  • Thursday, 5:00pm CDT-7:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Red Wing Comments: Conference Game
  • Red Wing City Athletic Field
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Red Wing Rescheduled to 04-30-18
  • Thursday, 5:00pm CDT-7:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Red Wing Comments:
  • Owatonna Morehouse Park
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
67
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Rochester John Marshall (Postponed)
  • Saturday, 1:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Rochester John Marshall Comments:
  • Rochester John Marshall High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Faribault, Northfield, Owatonna (Postponed)
  • Saturday, 9:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Faribault, Northfield, Owatonna Comments: 9:00 - Northfield vs. Faribault; 11:00 - Owatonna vs. Northfield; 1:00 - Faribault vs. Owatonna
  • Faribault High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
8
Torey's Brunch
  • Sunday, 8:00am CDT-12:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Torey's Restaurant
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
9
Golf: Boys Varsity Match vs Mankato East Rescheduled to 04-18-18
  • Monday, 2:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Mankato East Comments:
  • Mankato Country Club
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Girls Varsity Match vs Mankato East (Postponed)
  • Monday, 2:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Mankato East Comments:
  • Owatonna Country Club
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Boys Varsity() (Rescheduled to 04-18-18) vs. Mankato East (Away)
  • Monday, 2:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: Match Opponent: Mankato East
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invite vs Faribault, New Life Academy, Owatonna, Southwest Christian, St. Peter, Bethlehem Academy, Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf Rescheduled to 04-12-18
  • Tuesday, 4:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Faribault, New Life Academy, Owatonna, Southwest Christian, St. Peter, Bethlehem Academy, Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf Comments:
  • Faribault Ted Nelson Track
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game vs Winona Rescheduled to 05-14-18
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm CDT-7:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Winona Comments: Conference Game.
  • Owatonna Dartts Park
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Winona Rescheduled to 04-20-18
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm CDT-7:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Winona Comments:
  • Winona Senior High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
11
Golf: Boys Varsity Game vs Prior Lake, Apple Valley, Farmington, Mankato East, Faribault, Owatonna, Benilde-St. Margaret's, Rochester Mayo, Orono, Lakeville North, New Prague, Shakopee, Burnsville, East Ridge, Bloomington Jefferson, Rosemount, Hastings R
  • Wednesday, 12:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake, Apple Valley, Farmington, Mankato East, Faribault, Owatonna, Benilde-St. Margaret's, Rochester Mayo, Orono, Lakeville North, New Prague, Shakopee, Burnsville, East Ridge, Bloomington Jefferson, Rosemount, Hastings Comments:
  • Wilds Golf Club - Prior Lake
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Boys Varsity() (Rescheduled to 04-25-18) vs. Prior Lake, Apple Valley, Farmington, Mankato East, Faribault, Benilde-St. Margaret's, Rochester Mayo, Orono, Lakeville North, New Prague, Shakopee, Burnsville, East Ridge, Bloomington Jefferson, Rosemou
  • Wednesday, 12:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: Game Opponent: Prior Lake, Apple Valley, Farmington, Mankato East, Faribault, Benilde-St. Margaret's, Rochester Mayo, Orono, Lakeville North, New Prague, Shakopee, Burnsville, East Ridge, Bloomington Jefferson, Rosemount, Hastings
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12
Golf: Boys Varsity Invite vs Decorah (Postponed)
  • Thursday, 1:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Decorah Comments:
  • Oneota Golf & Country Club
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Boys Varsity() (Postponed) vs. Decorah (Away)
  • Thursday, 1:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: Invite Opponent: Decorah
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Girls Varsity Match vs Faribault (Postponed)
  • Thursday, 2:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Faribault Comments:
  • Faribault Golf and Country Club
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Mankato West (Away)
  • Thursday, 4:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Mankato West
  • Mankato West High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invite vs Faribault, New Life Academy, Owatonna, Southwest Christian, St. Peter, Bethlehem Academy, Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-10-18)
  • Thursday, 4:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Faribault, New Life Academy, Owatonna, Southwest Christian, St. Peter, Bethlehem Academy, Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
  • Faribault Ted Nelson Track
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
13
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game vs New Ulm (Postponed)
  • Friday, 5:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: New Ulm Comments:
  • New Ulm High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Farmington (Postponed)
  • Saturday, 12:30pm CDT-2:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Farmington Comments:
  • Farmington High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
151617
Golf: Boys Varsity Match vs Faribault Rescheduled to 05-01-18
  • Tuesday, 2:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Faribault Comments:
  • Owatonna Country Club
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Boys JV() (Rescheduled to 05-01-18) vs. Faribault (Home)
  • Tuesday, 2:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: Match Opponent: Faribault
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Boys Varsity() (Rescheduled to 05-01-18) vs. Faribault (Home)
  • Tuesday, 2:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: Match Opponent: Faribault
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs Mankato West, Northfield (Postponed)
  • Tuesday, 4:30pm CDT-9:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Mankato West, Northfield Comments:
  • Owatonna High School, Football Field and Track
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game vs Mankato West (Postponed)
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm CDT-7:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Mankato West Comments: Conference game
  • Mankato East High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
18
Golf: Boys Varsity Match vs Mankato East (Postponed)
  • Wednesday, 2:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Mankato East Comments:
  • Mankato Country Club
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Boys Varsity() (Postponed) vs. Mankato East (Away)
  • Wednesday, 2:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: Match Opponent: Mankato East
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
19
Golf: Boys Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area, Buffalo, Sartell, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Owatonna, St. Cloud Tech, Fargo South, Fargo Davies, Melrose (Postponed)
  • Thursday, 9:30am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area, Buffalo, Sartell, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Owatonna, St. Cloud Tech, Fargo South, Fargo Davies, Melrose Comments:
  • Alexandria Golf Club
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Boys Varsity() (Postponed) vs. Alexandria Area, Buffalo, Sartell, Sauk Rapids-Rice, St. Cloud Tech, Fargo South, Fargo Davies, Melrose (Away)
  • Thursday, 9:30am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: Game Opponent: Alexandria Area, Buffalo, Sartell, Sauk Rapids-Rice, St. Cloud Tech, Fargo South, Fargo Davies, Melrose
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game vs Faribault Rescheduled to 05-15-18
  • Thursday, 5:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Faribault Comments: Conference Game.
  • Faribault Bell Field
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Faribault Rescheduled to 05-15-18
  • Thursday, 5:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Faribault Comments:
  • Owatonna Morehouse Park
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
20
Golf: Girls Varsity Invite vs Faribault, Albert Lea, Benilde-St. Margaret's, Chanhassen, Holy Family Catholic, Kasson-Mantorville, Lakeville South, Mankato East, Mankato West, New Prague, Owatonna, Rochester Century, St. Croix Lutheran (Cancelled)
  • Friday, 10:00am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Faribault, Albert Lea, Benilde-St. Margaret's, Chanhassen, Holy Family Catholic, Kasson-Mantorville, Lakeville South, Mankato East, Mankato West, New Prague, Owatonna, Rochester Century, St. Croix Lutheran Comments:
  • Faribault Golf and Country Club
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invite vs Austin, Esko, Logan, Mankato East, Owatonna, Rochester Century, Rochester John Marshall, Rochester Mayo (Postponed)
  • Friday, 4:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Austin, Esko, Logan, Mankato East, Owatonna, Rochester Century, Rochester John Marshall, Rochester Mayo Comments: 3:30 Coaches Meeting4:00 Field events start4:30 Running events start
  • Austin Wescott Sports Complex
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Winona (Postponed)
  • Friday, 5:00pm CDT-7:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Winona Comments: conference game
  • Winona Senior High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Northfield (Postponed)
  • Friday, 7:00pm CDT-9:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Northfield Comments:
  • Owatonna High School, Football Field and Track
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
21
Salt Delivery
  • Saturday, 8:00am CDT-2:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Owatonna Park and Rec Building
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Austin, Rochester Century (Home)
  • Saturday, 9:00am CDT-1:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Austin, Rochester Century
  • Owatonna High School, OHS Tennis courts (North)
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Rochester Mayo (Home)
  • Saturday, 7:30pm CDT-9:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Rochester Mayo
  • Owatonna High School, Football Field and Track
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2223
Golf: Boys Varsity Game vs Byron Public Schools, Kasson-Mantorville, Winona, Albert Lea, Rochester Lourdes, Park, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Fairmont, Cannon Falls, Owatonna, Rochester Mayo, Lakeville North, Stewartville, Triton, Red Wing (Cancelled)
  • Monday, 11:00am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Byron Public Schools, Kasson-Mantorville, Winona, Albert Lea, Rochester Lourdes, Park, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Fairmont, Cannon Falls, Owatonna, Rochester Mayo, Lakeville North, Stewartville, Triton, Red Wing Comments:
  • Byron--Somerby Golf Course
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Boys Varsity() (Cancelled) vs. Byron Public Schools, Kasson-Mantorville, Winona, Albert Lea, Rochester Lourdes, Park, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Fairmont, Cannon Falls, Rochester Mayo, Lakeville North, Stewartville, Triton, Red Wing (Away)
  • Monday, 11:00am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: Game Opponent: Byron Public Schools, Kasson-Mantorville, Winona, Albert Lea, Rochester Lourdes, Park, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Fairmont, Cannon Falls, Rochester Mayo, Lakeville North, Stewartville, Triton, Red Wing
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
24
Golf: Girls Varsity Game vs Prior Lake, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Owatonna, Cretin-Derham Hall, New Prague, Duluth East, Northfield, Shakopee, Lakeville South (Away)
  • Tuesday, 11:30am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Owatonna, Cretin-Derham Hall, New Prague, Duluth East, Northfield, Shakopee, Lakeville South
  • Wilds Golf Club - Prior Lake
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Baseball: Boys Varsity Double Header vs Mankato East (Home)
  • Tuesday, 4:00pm CDT-6:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Mankato East Comments: Conference Game
  • Owatonna Dartts Park
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Softball: Girls Varsity Double Header vs Mankato East (Away)
  • Tuesday, 4:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Mankato East Comments: First game of the DH is the Conference Game
  • Mankato East Thomas Fields
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Rochester Mayo (Home)
  • Tuesday, 4:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Rochester Mayo
  • Owatonna High School, OHS Tennis courts (North)
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs Faribault, Winona (Home)
  • Tuesday, 4:30pm CDT-8:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Faribault, Winona
  • Owatonna High School, Football Field and Track
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
25
Golf: Boys Varsity Game vs Prior Lake, Apple Valley, Farmington, Mankato East, Faribault, Owatonna, Benilde-St. Margaret's, Rochester Mayo, Orono, Lakeville North, New Prague, Shakopee, Burnsville, East Ridge, Bloomington Jefferson, Rosemount, Hastings R
  • Wednesday, 12:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake, Apple Valley, Farmington, Mankato East, Faribault, Owatonna, Benilde-St. Margaret's, Rochester Mayo, Orono, Lakeville North, New Prague, Shakopee, Burnsville, East Ridge, Bloomington Jefferson, Rosemount, Hastings Comments:
  • Wilds Golf Club - Prior Lake
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Boys Varsity Game vs Prior Lake, Apple Valley, Farmington, Mankato East, Faribault, Owatonna, Holy Family Catholic High School, Rochester Mayo, Orono, Lakeville North, New Prague, Shakopee, Burnsville, East Ridge, Rosemount, Hastings Rescheduled to
  • Wednesday, 12:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake, Apple Valley, Farmington, Mankato East, Faribault, Owatonna, Holy Family Catholic High School, Rochester Mayo, Orono, Lakeville North, New Prague, Shakopee, Burnsville, East Ridge, Rosemount, Hastings Comments:
  • Wilds Golf Club - Prior Lake
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Boys Varsity Game vs Prior Lake, Apple Valley, Farmington, Mankato East, Faribault, Owatonna, Rochester Mayo, Orono, Lakeville North, New Prague, Shakopee, Burnsville, East Ridge, Rosemount, Hastings Rescheduled to 04-25-18
  • Wednesday, 12:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake, Apple Valley, Farmington, Mankato East, Faribault, Owatonna, Rochester Mayo, Orono, Lakeville North, New Prague, Shakopee, Burnsville, East Ridge, Rosemount, Hastings Comments:
  • Wilds Golf Club - Prior Lake
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Boys Varsity() (Rescheduled to 04-25-18) vs. Prior Lake, Apple Valley, Farmington, Mankato East, Faribault, Benilde-St. Margaret's, Rochester Mayo, Orono, Lakeville North, New Prague, Shakopee, Burnsville, East Ridge, Bloomington Jefferson, Rosemou
  • Wednesday, 12:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: Game Opponent: Prior Lake, Apple Valley, Farmington, Mankato East, Faribault, Benilde-St. Margaret's, Rochester Mayo, Orono, Lakeville North, New Prague, Shakopee, Burnsville, East Ridge, Bloomington Jefferson, Rosemount, Hastings
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Boys Varsity() (Rescheduled to 04-25-18) vs. Prior Lake, Apple Valley, Farmington, Mankato East, Faribault, Rochester Mayo, Orono, Lakeville North, New Prague, Shakopee, Burnsville, East Ridge, Rosemount, Hastings (Away)
  • Wednesday, 12:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: Game Opponent: Prior Lake, Apple Valley, Farmington, Mankato East, Faribault, Rochester Mayo, Orono, Lakeville North, New Prague, Shakopee, Burnsville, East Ridge, Rosemount, Hastings
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
26
Golf: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Northfield, Owatonna, Winona (Away)
  • Thursday, 2:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Northfield, Owatonna, Winona
  • Northfield Golf Club
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Girls Varsity Triangular vs Winona, Northfield, Owatonna (Away)
  • Thursday, 2:30pm CDT-4:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Winona, Northfield, Owatonna
  • Winona Bridges Golf Club
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Boys JV vs. Northfield, Winona (Away)
  • Thursday, 2:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: Triangular Opponent: Northfield, Winona
  • Northfield Golf Club
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Northfield, Winona (Away)
  • Thursday, 2:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: Triangular Opponent: Northfield, Winona
  • Northfield Golf Club
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Baseball: Boys Varsity Double Header vs Rochester Mayo (Away)
  • Thursday, 4:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Rochester Mayo Comments: Conference Game
  • Rochester Mayo Field
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2728
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Lakeville South, Benilde - St. Margaret`s, Duluth East, Eden Prairie, Edina, Mahtomedi, Owatonna, Robbinsdale Armstrong (Away)
  • Saturday, 8:00am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South, Benilde - St. Margaret`s, Duluth East, Eden Prairie, Edina, Mahtomedi, Owatonna, Robbinsdale Armstrong
  • Lakeville South High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Softball: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Shakopee High School, Apple Valley, Winona, Big Lake, Osseo, Owatonna, Bloomington Jefferson, Rosemount (Away)
  • Saturday, 10:00am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee High School, Apple Valley, Winona, Big Lake, Osseo, Owatonna, Bloomington Jefferson, Rosemount
  • Shakopee West Junior High School
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game vs Rochester John Marshall (Home)
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Rochester John Marshall Comments: Conference Game
  • Owatonna Dartts Park
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Thomas Academy (Away)
  • Saturday, 2:00pm CDT-4:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Thomas Academy
  • St. Thomas Academy High School (Inver Grove Heights)
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2930
Golf: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska, Benilde-St. Margaret's, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Minnetonka, Owatonna, Wayzata (Away)
  • Monday, 11:00am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska, Benilde-St. Margaret's, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Minnetonka, Owatonna, Wayzata
  • Chaska Town Course
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Red Wing, Rochester Century (Date changed to 05-01-18)
  • Monday, 2:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Red Wing, Rochester Century Comments:
  • Owatonna Country Club
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Boys JV() (Date Changed to 05-01-18) vs. Red Wing, Rochester Century (Home)
  • Monday, 2:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: Triangular Opponent: Red Wing, Rochester Century
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Golf: Boys Varsity() (Date Changed to 05-01-18) vs. Red Wing, Rochester Century (Home)
  • Monday, 2:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: Triangular Opponent: Red Wing, Rochester Century
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Red Wing (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-05-18)
  • Monday, 5:00pm CDT-7:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Type: conference Opponent: Red Wing
  • Owatonna Morehouse Park
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12345